Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Schmuck und Uhren
was auctioned on: 14 October 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Brillant Diamant Damenring Kulturperle

Archive
Opening: €280
ca. US$323
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 110-022967/0101, Views: 1

Gold/Weißgold 585, Zierdrähte, ein Brillant, ein Diamant im Swiss-Cut, Achtkantdiamanten, ein Altschliffdiamant, zus. ca. 0,10 ct, Perlendurchmesser ca. 5,4 mm, RW 52, 4,3 gøg4

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Schmuck und Uhren
Date of the auction: 14 Oct 2021
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Favoriten