Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Schmuck und Uhren
was auctioned on: 25 July 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Brillant Diamant Damenring zus. 0,65 ct (grav.)

Archive
Opening: €260
ca. US$293
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 310-299725/0002, Views: 50

Weißgold 585, seitliche Ziergravur, ein Altschliffbrillant, ca. 0,35 ct, weitere Altschliffbrillanten und -diamanten, zus. ca. 0,30 ct, RW 54, 2,2 g, Ziergravur tlw. abgerieben, mittlerer Brillant mit seitlicher Ausschartungøg2

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Schmuck und Uhren
Date of the auction: 25 Jul 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Favoriten