Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Schmuck und Uhren
was auctioned on: 12 March 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Brillant/Diamant Damenring zus. ca. 0,40 ct

Archive
Opening: €400
ca. US$441
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 110-022172/0011, Views: 25

Gold/Weißgold/Rotgold 585, ein Brillant, ein Altschliffbrillant, Altschliffdiamanten, RW 63, 10,1 g, ein Diamant gebrochenøg10

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Schmuck und Uhren
Date of the auction: 12 Mar 2020
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Favoriten