Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Schmuck und Uhren
was auctioned on: 24 October 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Brillant Diamant Damenring zus. ca. 0,95 ct

Archive
Opening: €500
ca. US$551
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 310-298148/0003, Views: 59

Gold/Weißgold 585, ein großer Brillant, ca. 0,30 ct, kleinere Altschliffdiamanten, zus. ca. 0,65 ct, RW 54, 3,3 g, sichtbare Lötstelleøg3

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Schmuck und Uhren
Date of the auction: 24 Oct 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Favoriten