Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Große und kleine Kostbarkeiten
was auctioned on: 12 September 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Brillant Diamant Damenring zus. ca. 1,00 ct

Archive
Opening: €400
ca. US$441
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 321-381545/0009, Views: 63

Weißgold 585, tlw. durchbrochen gearbeitet, ein Brillant, ca. 0,30 ct, kleinere Brillanten, Altschliff- und Achtkantdiamanten, zus. ca. 0,70 ct, RW 56, 3,1 g, Diamanten tlw. ausgeschartetøg3

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Große und kleine Kostbarkeiten
Date of the auction: 12 Sep 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Favoriten