Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Schmuck, Kunst & Antiquitäten
was auctioned on: 18 December 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Brillant-Diamantdamenring zus. 0,59 ct

Archive
Opening: €550
ca. US$667
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 195-038560/0013, Views: 20

Gold/Weißgold 585, Brillanten zus. ca. 0,45 ct, Achtkantdiamanten teilweise in Weißgold 750 gefasst, RW 57, 5,2 gøG5

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Schmuck, Kunst & Antiquitäten
Date of the auction: 18 Dec 2020
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Salzburg