Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Schmuck und Uhren
was auctioned on: 13 June 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Brillant Manschettenknöpfe zus. ca. 0,12 ct

Archive
Opening: €550
ca. US$620
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 393-322845/0009, Views: 1

Gold 750, Oberfläche feinvergoldet, je ein Brillant, 13,6 gøG14

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Schmuck und Uhren
Date of the auction: 13 Jun 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Favoriten