Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Schmuck
was auctioned on: 14 November 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Brillantgarnitur mit behandelten Topasen

Archive
Opening: €1,800
ca. US$2,004
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 145-045944/0004, Views: 5

Weißgold 750, Brillanten zus. ca. 2 ct, best. aus: Ring, RW 57, Kulturperlen Collier, 2-reihig, Durchmesser ca. 8 mm, Steckschließen, Sicherheitsverschlüsse, Länge ca. 41 cm, 93,6 øg15

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Schmuck
Date of the auction: 14 Nov 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Palais Dorotheum