Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 143. Auktion
was auctioned on: 10 December 2016
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Brillantring mit Rubin.

Archive
Reserve: €250
ca. US$263
Price realised:  €250
ca. US$263
Lot number 315, Views: 37

Brillantring mit Rubin. 585er Weißgold. Im Zentrum in Krappenfassung facettierter Rubin, die Umrahmung mit 10 Brillanten, auf der Ringschiene seitlich 2 Brillanten, ca. 0,36 ct. H/si (Altschliff). Ca. 5,5 Gramm. Ringgröße 53.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Rütten GmbH
Title: 143. Auktion
Date of the auction: 10 Dec 2016
Address: Auktionshaus Rütten GmbH
Nymphenburger Str. 133
80636 München
[email protected] · +49 (0)89 12715100 · +49 (0)89 12715102