Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Erlesener Schmuck
was auctioned on: 21 February 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Brillantsolitärcollier ca. 1,80 ct

Archive
Opening: €4,000
ca. US$4,535
Price realised:  €5,000
ca. US$5,669
Lot number 301-429078/0001, Views: 3

Brillantsolitärcollier ca. 1,80 ct Gold Schließenfeder Weißgold 585, Altschliffbrillant, Länge ca. 44 cm, Steckschließe, Sicherheitsverschluss, 42,4 gøg42

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Erlesener Schmuck
Date of the auction: 21 Feb 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Palais Dorotheum