Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Bilder
was auctioned on: 26 January 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Hans Tichy

Archive
Opening: €900
ca. US$1,092
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 138-073115/0005, Views: 14

(Brünn 1861-1925 Wien), Mädchen mit weißem Tuch, rückseitig bezeichnet und betitelt, Öl auf Karton, 30 x 21 cm, gerahmt

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Bilder
Date of the auction: 26 Jan 2021
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Palais Dorotheum