Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Saisonabschluß-Auktion Bilder
was auctioned on: 9 July 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Brunhilde Stübinger-Kochauf

Archive
Opening: €300
ca. US$338
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 191-023190/0006, Views: 2

(Cattaro/Dalmatien 1912-2006 Anger, Besuch der Landeskunstschule Graz) "Primeln", handsigniert B. Stübinger-K, Öl/Leinwand auf Platte kaschiert, Bildausschnitt 22,5 x 22,5 cm, in bronzefarbigem Profilholzrahmen

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Saisonabschluß-Auktion Bilder
Date of the auction: 9 Jul 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Palais Dorotheum