Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Schmuck, Kunst und Antiquitäten
was auctioned on: 16 September 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Brunhilde Stübinger-Kochauf

Archive
Opening: €240
ca. US$264
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 191-023489/0003, Views: 3

(Cattaro/Dalmatien 1912-2006 Anger, Besuch der Landeskunstschule Graz) "Hagebutte", handsigniert B. Stübinger-K, Aquarell/Deckweiß auf Papier, Bildausschnitt 34 x 28 cm, Passepartout, verglast, gerahmt

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Schmuck, Kunst und Antiquitäten
Date of the auction: 16 Sep 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Graz