Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Schmuck, Kunst und Antiquitäten
was auctioned on: 30 September 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Brunhilde Stübinger-Kochauf

Archive
Opening: €220
ca. US$243
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 191-023190/0006, Views: 4

(Cattaro/Dalmatien 1912-2006 Anger, Besuch der Landeskunstschule Graz) "Primeln", handsigniert B. Stübinger-K, Öl/Leinwand auf Platte kaschiert, Bildausschnitt 22,5 x 22,5 cm, in bronzefarbigem Profilholzrahmen REDUZIERTER RUFPREIS

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Schmuck, Kunst und Antiquitäten
Date of the auction: 30 Sep 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Graz