Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Kunst und Antiquitäten
was auctioned on: 11 November 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Brunhilde Stübinger-Kochauf

Archive
Opening: €300
ca. US$334
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 191-023341/0003, Views: 5

(Cattaro/Dalmatien 1912-2006 Anger, Besuch der Landeskunstschule Graz) "Weinachtsstern, Primeln,.." handsigniert B. Stübinger-K, 3 Aquarelle - Deckweiß auf Papier, Bildausschnitte 23,5 x 19 cm, 22,5 x 19,5 cm, 29,5 x 26,5 cm, Passepartout, ungerahmt

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Kunst und Antiquitäten
Date of the auction: 11 Nov 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Graz