Bruni, Bruno: ''Melancholie'' und ''Jane Morris''
Bruni, Bruno — "Melancholie" und "Jane Morris" — (Gradara 1935 geb.) Zwei Farblithographien, 1984. Beide handsign., Auflage "107/250". Je 99 x 72 cm; unter Glas ger. // Bruni, Bruno — ''Melancholy'' and ''Jane Morris''. (born 1935 in Gradara) Two colour lithographs, 1984, both signed by hand, edition ''107/250''. Each 99 x 72 cm; framed under glass.