Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Eighty – Nos années 80
was auctioned on: 27 June 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

BUDDY DI ROSA (RICHARD DI ROSA DIT) (NE EN 1963)

Archive
Estimate: €400 - €600
ca. US$452 - US$678
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 273, Views: 17

SANS TITRE, 1987 Bois peint Signé et daté au dos 10,5 x 6 x 9 cm - 4.13 x 2.36 x 3.54 in. Painted wood Signed and dated at the back

Informations about the auction
Auction house: SAS Cornette de Saint Cyr
Title: Eighty – Nos années 80
Date of the auction: 27 Jun 2019
Address: SAS Cornette de Saint Cyr
6, avenue Hoche, 6, avenue Hoche 75008 Paris