Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auction 12.06.2019
was auctioned on: 12 June 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Neznámý autor

Archive
Opening: CZK35,000
ca. US$1,549
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 15, Views: 8

Caritas Romana
olej, plátno, 2. pol. 18. století, 102,5 x 139 cm, rám

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Aukční síň Vltavín
Title: Auction 12.06.2019
Date of the auction: 12 Jun 2019
Address: Aukční síň Vltavín
Masarykovo nábřeží 36
11000 Prag 1
Czech Republic
[email protected] · +420 224930340