Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Vente Importants Bijoux - 27 novembre 2012
was auctioned on: 27 November 2012
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

CARTIER

Archive
Estimate: €8,000 - €10,000
ca. US$10,262 - US$12,827
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 330, Views: 4

CARTIER Bague dôme en or jaune et platine formée de deux longues feuilles croisées encadrant une rosace de diamants taillés en brillant. Signée Cartier Paris. Tour de doigt : 52. Poids brut : 15,9g A DIAMOND, YELLOW GOLD AND PLATINUM RING, BY CARTIER

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Artcurial
Title: Vente Importants Bijoux - 27 novembre 2012
Date of the auction: 27 Nov 2012
Address: Artcurial
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 42992020