Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Vente Joaillerie - 19 janvier 2016
was auctioned on: 19 January 2016
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

CARTIER BAGUE DOME "MARRAKECH"

Archive
Estimate: €50,000 - €60,000
ca. US$54,298 - US$65,157
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 607, Views: 8

CARTIER BAGUE DOME "MARRAKECH" En or jaune 18k (750), à mi-corps, ornée de chutes de diamants taillés en brillant en serti clouté Vers 1990 Signée Cartier 658193 Tour de doigt initial: 52, Tour de doigt actuel avec ressort: 46, Poids brut: 25.40 g A DIAMOND AND 18K YELLOW GOLD RING, BY CARTIER, CIRCA 1990

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Artcurial
Title: Vente Joaillerie - 19 janvier 2016
Date of the auction: 19 Jan 2016
Address: Artcurial
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 42992020