Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: MOBILIER - OBJETS D'ART & BROCANTE
was auctioned on: 12 November 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €0
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 101, Views: 12

Chandelier en bronze doré de style rocaille. XIXeme. On y joint un pique cierge en bronze, piètement tripode. XIXeme. (manques)

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Briscadieu
Title: MOBILIER - OBJETS D'ART & BROCANTE
Date of the auction: 12 Nov 2019
Address: Briscadieu
12-14 rue Peyronnet
33800 Bordeaux
[email protected] · +33 (0)5 56 31 32 33