Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auktion 18.11.2012
was auctioned on: 18 November 2012
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Chandelier Pique-cierge en bronze doré

Archive
Estimate: €0
Price realised:  €4,200
ca. US$5,387
Lot number 21, Views: 9

Chandelier Pique-cierge en bronze doré. XIIIème siècle. H : 15 cm accidents

Informations about the auction
Auction house: SVV Jean Emmanuel Prunier
Title: Auktion 18.11.2012
Date of the auction: 18 Nov 2012
Address: SVV Jean Emmanuel Prunier
28 rue Pierre Mendès France
27400 Louviers
[email protected] · +33 (0)2 32402230 · +33 (0)2 32251505