Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Vente Chanel - Louis Vuitton - 30 juin 2014
was auctioned on: 30 June 2014
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €0
Price realised:  €188
ca. US$255
Lot number 18, Views: 19

CHANEL, Printemps 2005, Paire de pendants d'oreille formés d'un CC strassé en métal doré retenant une perle d'imitation et une perle en verre violet. Accidents au verre et manque un strass, sinon excellent état. Pair of earrings formed by a strassed gold tone CC holding an imitation pearl and a purple glass pearl. Accidents and missings but excellent condition.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Artcurial
Title: Vente Chanel - Louis Vuitton - 30 juin 2014
Date of the auction: 30 Jun 2014
Address: Artcurial
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 42992020