Auction archive: Lot number 191

€0
€751
ca. US$1,029

€0
€751
ca. US$1,029

CHANEL Rare sac demi-anse bandoulière en agneau beige avec pendentif pompon Chanel en résine beige. Anse en métal doré entrelacée d'agneau beige. 1 poche intérieure, signée Chanel made in Italy. Très bon état avec sa carte d'authenticité, numéroté 8898632. Rare beige lambskin shoulder bag, folds on the top to close with a beige Chanel resin pompom. Gold tone beige lambskin interlaced chain strap. One interior pocket, marked Chanel made in Italy. Comes with authenticity card, number 8898632. Very good condition.

17 Oct 2011
Artcurial
contact@artcurial.com
+33 (0)1 42992020

17 Oct 2011
Artcurial
contact@artcurial.com
+33 (0)1 42992020