Auction archive: Lot number 290

€800 - €900
ca. US$1,141 - US$1,283

€800 - €900
ca. US$1,141 - US$1,283

CHANEL Rare sac demi-anse bandoulière en agneau beige avec pendentif pompon Chanel en résine beige. Anse en métal doré entrelacé d'agneau beige. Une poche intérieure, signé Chanel made in Italy. Très bon état avec sa carte d'authenticité, numéroté 8898632. Rare beige lambskin shoulder bag, folds on the top to close with a beige Chanel resin pompom. Gold tone beige lambskin interlaced chain strap. One interior pocket, marked Chanel made in Italy. Comes with authenticity card, number 8898632. Very good condition.

8 Jul 2011
Artcurial
contact@artcurial.com
+33 (0)1 42992020

8 Jul 2011
Artcurial
contact@artcurial.com
+33 (0)1 42992020