Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Vente Chanel - Louis Vuitton - 30 juin 2014
was auctioned on: 30 June 2014
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €0
Price realised:  €250
ca. US$339
Lot number 2, Views: 21

CHANEL, Sautoir en perles fantaisie et perles dorées serties de strass, travail gripoix circa 1975/1980. Long. : 41 cm. Usure aux perles et manques. Necklace with imitation pearls and strass, Gripoix work circa 1975/1980. Some used pearls and lacks.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Artcurial
Title: Vente Chanel - Louis Vuitton - 30 juin 2014
Date of the auction: 30 Jun 2014
Address: Artcurial
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 42992020