CHANEL, Sautoir en perles fantaisie et perles dorées serties de strass, travail gripoix circa 1975/1980. Long. : 41 cm. Usure aux perles et manques. Necklace with imitation pearls and strass, Gripoix work circa 1975/1980. Some used pearls and lacks.