Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: TABLEAUX XIXe, MODERNES & CONTEMPORAINS
was auctioned on: 8 November 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Charles-René PAYEN (XIX-XXe)

Archive
Estimate: €200 - €300
ca. US$222 - US$333
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 22, Views: 13

Village marocain Aquarelle sur papier Signé en bas à droite «C René Payen» Dim. 24 x 31 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: DELON - HOEBANX
Title: TABLEAUX XIXe, MODERNES & CONTEMPORAINS
Date of the auction: 8 Nov 2019
Address: DELON - HOEBANX
Salle 4 - Drouot-Richelieu, 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris