Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Arts d'Extrême-Orient
was auctioned on: 11 June 2018
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €400 - €600
ca. US$471 - US$706
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 209, Views: 6

CHINE - Début XXe siècle Table basse de forme carrée en bois, à deux tiroirs à décor laqué de personnages dans un jardin. Dim. : 89,5 x 33,5 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: La Maison de Vente Ader
Title: Arts d'Extrême-Orient
Date of the auction: 11 Jun 2018
Address: La Maison de Vente Ader
3, rue Favart
75002 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 53407710 · +33 (0)1 53407720