Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: ARTS D’ASIE
was auctioned on: 12 June 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

CHINE PERIODES DIVERSES (GUANGXU, DAOGUANG, KANGXI)

Archive
Estimate: €1,500 - €2,000
ca. US$1,696 - US$2,262
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 12, Views: 10

Ensemble en porcelaine émaillée jaune et verte comprenant huit pièces. Accidents. Dimensions diverses 中国 黄釉瓷器一组六件

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Aguettes
Title: ARTS D’ASIE
Date of the auction: 12 Jun 2019
Address: Aguettes
Salle 4 - Drouot-Richelieu, 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris