Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Antique and Old Masters
was auctioned on: 13 March 2014
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €500 - €600
ca. US$691 - US$829
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 277, Views: 3

Cinque coppette da sakè in porcellana bianca con bordure blu e oro, Russia, manifattura Kuznezov, XIX secolo supporti in argento dorato e traforato con punzoni ottomani, diametro cm 5,5, altezza cm 4

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Cambi Casa d'Aste
Title: Antique and Old Masters
Date of the auction: 13 Mar 2014 - 14 Mar 2014
Address: Cambi Casa d'Aste
Castello Mackenzie Mura di san Bartolomeo 16c 16
16122 Genova
Italy
[email protected] · +39 010 8395029 · +39 010 879482

Similar lots viewed by other customers