CLAUDE CHANOT (B.1942)CATHERINE ET ALAIN BERNARD oil on canvas signed in the middle right Chanot 99 x 50 cm; 39 in x 19⅔ in ---------------------------------------------------------------------------CLAUDE CHANOT (N.1942)CATHERINE ET ALAIN BERNARD huile sur toilesigné au milieu à droite ChanotCondition ReportTo request a