Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Jewels - Jewels by artists
was auctioned on: 3 December 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Cleto MUNARI, né en 1930

Archive
Estimate: €2,000 - €3,000
ca. US$2,205 - US$3,308
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 112, Views: 3

Cleto MUNARI, né en 1930 2017 "For Ever" Paire de pendants d'oreilles en ébène et or jaune 18k (750‰) Réalisés par Cleto Munari, signés et poinçonnés Hauteur : 8,5 cm Poids brut : 15 g

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Piasa
Title: Jewels - Jewels by artists
Date of the auction: 3 Dec 2019
Address: Piasa
118 rue du faubourg Saint-Honoré
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 53341010