Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: MOBILIER - OBJETS DE DECORATION - DESIGN
was auctioned on: 14 September 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

CLICHY Grand vase boule en verre marbré

Archive
Estimate: €100 - €150
ca. US$110 - US$165
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 80, Views: 1

CLICHY Grand vase boule en verre marbré blanc et rouge à col ourlé. Il est à décor doré de feuillages Fin XIXème siècle Hauteur: 25 cm- Diamètre: 22 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Émeraude Enchères
Title: MOBILIER - OBJETS DE DECORATION - DESIGN
Date of the auction: 14 Sep 2019
Address: Émeraude Enchères
14 A RUE DE LA CROIX DESILLES
35400 SAINT-MALO
[email protected] · +33 (0)2 99564618 · +33 (0)2 23181314