CLIP "COQ" ÉMERAUDES, SAPHIRS, RUBIS ET DIAMANTS, VAN CLEEF & ARPELS Émeraudes calibrées, saphirs calibrés, rubis marquise et poire, diamants ronds, platine (950) et or 18K (750), poinçons français, 6.4 x 3.8 cm, poids brut : 24.85 g, signé VCA, no. 5544CS, poinçon de maître de Georges Lenfant EMERALD, SAPPHIRE, RUBY AND DIAMOND 'COQ' CLIP, VAN CLEEF & ARPELS Calibré-cut emeralds, calibré-cut sapphires, marquise-cut and pear-shaped rubies, circular-cut diamonds, platinum (950) and 18K gold (750), French marks, 6.4 x 3.8 cm, gross weight: 24.85 g, signed VCA, no. 5544CS, Georges Lenfant maker's mark