CLIP "LION ÉBOURIFFÉ" DIAMANTS, ÉMERAUDES ET ÉMAIL, VAN CLEEF & ARPELS Diamants ronds, émeraudes rondes, émail noir, or 18K (750), poinçon français, circa 1965, 5.0 cm, poids brut : 23.67 g, signé VCA, poinçon de maître Péry & Fils, no. B10221171 DIAMOND, EMERALD AND ENAMEL 'LION ÉBOURIFFÉ' CLIP, VAN CLEEF & ARPELS Circular-cut diamonds, circular-cut emeralds, black enamel, 18K gold (750), French mark, circa 1965, 5.0 cm, gross weight: 23.67 g, signed VCA, Péry & Fils maker's mark, no. B10221171