Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: VENTE CLASSIQUE
was auctioned on: 12 February 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €60 - €80
ca. US$67 - US$90
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 202, Views: 44

Commode en placage d'acajou à trois tiroirs, montants en console, XIXème s. H : 87 L : 125 P : 51 cm. (tâches, fentes, manque de placage)

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Kahn & Associes
Title: VENTE CLASSIQUE
Date of the auction: 12 Feb 2019
Address: Kahn & Associes
15 rue de Tocqueville
75017 Paris
[email protected] · +330 (0)1 4770 8266