Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Importants bijoux - 1ère vacation
was auctioned on: 17 July 2016
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

POIRAY DEMI-PARURE

Archive
Estimate: €1,200 - €1,500
ca. US$1,328 - US$1,660
Price realised:  €2,000
ca. US$2,213
Lot number 106, Views: 37

comprenant un bracelet ruban souple en trois tons d'ors tressés. Une bague assortie. Signée et numérotée. TDD : 49/9 - 50/10 (modifiable, anneau interne). Longueur : 19 cm environ. Poids : 67,5 g. An 18K gold demi-parure comprising a ring and a bracelet by Poiray.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Hôtel des Ventes de Monte Carlo
Title: Importants bijoux - 1ère vacation
Date of the auction: 17 Jul 2016
Address: Hôtel des Ventes de Monte Carlo
Quai Antoine 1er 10-12
98000 Monaco
Monaco
[email protected] · +377 93258889 · +377 93258890