Farbradierung auf Japan-Papier, 78x57,5 cm (Blattformat), u.r. bezeichnet, u.l. num, Ex. 186/250, Blatt min. gebräunt, unter Glas gerahmt. DALI, SALVADOR, AFTER (1904-1989): "Dionysos, Le Char de Bacchus". Colour etching on Japan paper, 78x57,5 cm (folio size), designated lower right, numbered lower left, ex. 186/250, sheet min. browned, framed under glass.