Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Vente Limited Edition - 20 mai 2014
was auctioned on: 20 May 2014
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

D'APRES Robert INDIANA (Né en 1928) TAPIS "PHILADELPHIA LOVE"

Archive
Estimate: €0
Price realised:  €4,030
ca. US$5,534
Lot number 181, Views: 18

D'APRES Robert INDIANA (Né en 1928) TAPIS "PHILADELPHIA LOVE" Laine Signé et numéroté 41/175 WOOL CARPET ; SIGNED AND NUMBERED Hauteur : 242 Largeur : 242 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Artcurial
Title: Vente Limited Edition - 20 mai 2014
Date of the auction: 20 May 2014
Address: Artcurial
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 42992020