Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: ESTAMPES MODERNES - MEUBLES ET OBJETS D'ART
was auctioned on: 8 April 2009
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

VLAMINCK MAURICE

Archive
Estimate: €100 - €150
ca. US$131 - US$197
Price realised:  €140
ca. US$184
Lot number 126, Views: 7

de Paysages Ensemble de 9 lithographies non signées et une eau-forte signée dans la planche.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Hubert Brissonneau SVV
Title: ESTAMPES MODERNES - MEUBLES ET OBJETS D'ART
Date of the auction: 8 Apr 2009
Address: Hubert Brissonneau SVV
4 rue Drouot
75009 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 4246 0007 · +33 (0)1 4223 3321