Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 114. Auktion
was auctioned on: 3 May 2013
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Deckeldose, 20

Archive
Reserve: €180
ca. US$233
Price realised:  €1,100
ca. US$1,428
Lot number 693, Views: 2

Deckeldose, 20. Jh., Silber geprüft, Blütenform, Wandung mit Netzstruktur und aufgelegtem, emailierten Dekor, blühende Zweige und Vögel, Farbsteinbesatz, H. 14 cm, Bruttogew. 346 g

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Historia Auktionshaus
Title: 114. Auktion
Date of the auction: 3 May 2013
Address: Historia Auktionshaus
Kalckreuthstr. 4/5
10777 Berlin
[email protected] · +49 (0)30 2181818 · +49 (0)30 2187430