Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 131.Auktion
was auctioned on: 31 May 2016
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Deckeldose, Frankreich, 19

Archive
Reserve: €750
ca. US$848
Price realised:  €1
ca. US$1
Lot number 4303, Views: 25

Deckeldose, Frankreich, 19. Jh., geschliffenes Glas in Messingmontagehalterung, auf dem Deckel Medaillonplakette, Portrait eines jungen Mädchens in Emaillefarben, Glas leicht best., 7 x 12 x 9 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Historia Auktionshaus
Title: 131.Auktion
Date of the auction: 31 May 2016 - 1 Jun 2016
Address: Historia Auktionshaus
Kalckreuthstr. 4/5
10777 Berlin
[email protected] · +49 (0)30 2181818 · +49 (0)30 2187430