Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 79. Auktion
was auctioned on: 13 May 2017
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Deckenlampe Art déco

Archive
Reserve: €60
ca. US$66
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 79, Views: 142

um 1920/30, Messingblech, brüniert, relief. Art déco Verzierungen, mattierte handgeschliffene Schirme aus farblosen Glas, jüngere Elektrifizierung, D ca. 55 cm, H 55 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Jena
Title: 79. Auktion
Date of the auction: 13 May 2017
Address: Auktionshaus Jena
Saalstr. 8a
07743 Jena
[email protected] · +49 (0)3641 229526 · +49 (0)3641 229528