Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auction 01.12.2018
was auctioned on: 1 December 2018
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Deckenlampe Art déco Schott Jena Autosit

Archive
Reserve: €30
ca. US$34
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 68004, Views: 60

Deckenlampe Art déco Schott Jena Autosit "um 1910, Schirm aus Milchglas mit Kerbrand, gemarkt ""Autosit Schott & Gen. Jena 1219 W"", ältere Elektrifizierung, Funktion nicht geprüft, D 22 cm, H 16 cm"

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Jena
Title: Auction 01.12.2018
Date of the auction: 1 Dec 2018
Address: Auktionshaus Jena
Saalstr. 8a
07743 Jena
[email protected] · +49 (0)3641 229526 · +49 (0)3641 229528

Similar lots viewed by other customers