Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Kunst und Antiquitäten
was auctioned on: 25 April 2009
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Deckenleuchte mit Kristallbehang. MURANO. 2. Hl. 20. Jahrhundert.

Archive
Reserve: €90
ca. US$118
Price realised:  €90
ca. US$118
Lot number 225, Views: 9

Deckenleuchte mit Kristallbehang. MURANO. 2. Hl. 20. Jh. 6flammig an geschwungenen Armen , reich verziert mit geschliffenem Prismenbehang. Auf Vollständigkeit geprüft. Elektrifiziert. Ø 48 cm.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Rütten GmbH
Title: Kunst und Antiquitäten
Date of the auction: 25 Apr 2009
Address: Auktionshaus Rütten GmbH
Nymphenburger Str. 133
80636 München
[email protected] · +49 (0)89 12715100 · +49 (0)89 12715102

Similar lots viewed by other customers