DEMI-PARURE DIAMANTS Diamants ronds et diamants baguette, platine (950) et or 18K (750), poinçons français, collier 40.0 cm, boucles d'oreilles 3.0 cm, poids brut : 83.05 g DIAMOND SET Circular-cut diamonds and baguette-cut diamonds, platinum (950) and 18K gold (750), French marks, necklace 40.0 cm, earrings 3.0 cm, gross weight: 83.05 g