Current auction

Auction: Fine Jewels
will be auctioned on: 5 December 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

DEMI-PARURE ÉMAIL, DAVID WEBB

Estimate: €3,000 - €5,000
ca. US$3,311 - US$5,519
Lot number 162, Views: 10

DEMI-PARURE ÉMAIL, DAVID WEBB Émail bleu et vert, or 18K (750), bracelet 17.2 cm, bague taille 50, poids brut : 153.69 g, bracelet signé David Webb, bague signée Webb ENAMEL SET, DAVID WEBB Blue and green enamel, 18K gold (750), bracelet 17.2 cm, ring size 50, gross weight: 153.69 g, bracelet signed David Webb, ring signed Webb

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Christie's
Title: Fine Jewels
Date of the auction: 5 Dec 2019
Address: Christie's
Paris