DEMI-PARURE ÉMAIL, DAVID WEBB Émail bleu et vert, or 18K (750), bracelet 17.2 cm, bague taille 50, poids brut : 153.69 g, bracelet signé David Webb bague signée Webb ENAMEL SET, DAVID WEBB Blue and green enamel, 18K gold (750), bracelet 17.2 cm, ring size 50, gross weight: 153.69 g, bracelet signed David Webb ring signed Webb