DINH THO (1931)

Archive
Estimate: €1,500 - €2,000
ca. US$1,659 - US$2,213
Price realised:  €1,820
ca. US$2,013
Lot number 17, Views: 16

Deux femmes aux nénuphars, 1972 Encre et couleurs sur soie, signée et datée en bas à gauche 69.5 x 89.5 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Aguettes
Title: PEINTRES D’ASIE CÁC HỌA SĨ CHÂU Á 亚洲画家
Date of the auction: 9 Dec 2019
Address: Aguettes
Drouot-Richelieu