Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Schmuck und Uhren
was auctioned on: 25 July 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Diamant Brosche zus. ca. 0,60 ct

Archive
Opening: €220
ca. US$248
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 310-297071/0001, Views: 21

Gold 333, ein Altschliffdiamant, ca. 0,35 ct, zwei weitere Altschliffdiamanten, zus. ca. 0,25 ct, ein synth. Rubin und Saphir, zwei Kulturperlen, österr. Amtspunze 1939-1954, Länge ca. 55 mm, 5 gøx

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Schmuck und Uhren
Date of the auction: 25 Jul 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Favoriten